All sports
Model vs market
58 of 62 upcoming games have a market line.
CFB 58 of 62 with a line
| Game | Spread | Win % | Total | Gap |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEL @ MTSU | DEL -1.7DEL -1.5 | 54.2%52.6% | 50.547.5 | 0.2 toward DEL |
| FIU @ JXST | JXST -5.7JXST -3.0 | 63.7%56.3% | 47.542.5 | 2.7 toward JXST |
| KENN @ MOST | MOST -1.5KENN -3.0 | 53.6%40.7% | 53.451.5 | 4.5 toward MOST |
| WKU @ SHSU | WKU -9.8WKU -1.5 | 72.7%51.1% | 47.753.5 | 8.3 toward WKU |
| ECU @ UAB | ECU -8.0ECU -4.5 | 68.6%63.1% | 45.848.5 | 3.5 toward ECU |
| GASO @ ODU | ODU -2.3GASO -4.0 | 55.7%37.8% | 43.546.5 | 6.3 toward ODU |
| CSU @ TXST | TXST -18.6TXST -14.0 | 86.6%81.2% | 64.368.5 | 4.6 toward TXST |
| MEM @ TULN | MEM -6.4MEM -7.0 | 65.5%68.5% | 53.053.5 | 0.6 toward TULN |
| WASH @ PUR | WASH -2.7PUR -3.0 | 56.7%40.7% | 51.552.5 | 5.7 toward WASH |
| APP @ CCU | CCU -1.3APP -1.5 | 53.1%48.3% | 50.051.5 | 2.8 toward CCU |
| MSST @ LSU | LSU -15.0LSU -12.5 | 81.6%79.1% | 54.058.5 | 2.5 toward LSU |
| FLA @ TEX | TEX -14.6TEX -10.5 | 81.4%77.7% | 51.052.5 | 4.1 toward TEX |
| CIN @ WVU | CIN -5.1WVU -2.5 | 61.9%45.7% | 57.962.5 | 7.6 toward CIN |
| KU @ KSU | KU -1.8KSU -6.0 | 54.5%33.1% | 53.055.5 | 7.8 toward KU |
| CHSO @ CLEM | No line captured yet | |||
| PITT @ BC | PITT -2.0PITT -6.5 | 55.0%67.5% | 41.343.5 | 4.5 toward BC |
| UVA @ SMU | SMU -9.1SMU -8.5 | 70.9%73.4% | 51.151.5 | 0.6 toward SMU |
| OSU @ IU | OSU -1.9OSU -3.5 | 55.0%60.4% | 45.550.5 | 1.6 toward IU |
| NU @ MSU | NU -2.2NU -7.5 | 55.4%72.6% | 48.348.5 | 5.3 toward MSU |
| FAU @ ARMY | ARMY -5.9ARMY -2.5 | 64.2%56.3% | 54.655.5 | 3.4 toward ARMY |
| BALL @ BGSU | BGSU -9.9BGSU -6.5 | 74.0%70.0% | 42.844.5 | 3.4 toward BGSU |
| GAST @ JMU | JMU -11.4JMU -12.5 | 75.6%80.0% | 51.758.5 | 1.1 toward GAST |
| RUTG @ MD | MD -3.8MD -6.0 | 59.1%66.4% | 47.256.5 | 2.2 toward RUTG |
| CIT @ TA&M | No line captured yet | |||
| CLT @ TEM | TEM -22.5TEM -21.5 | 92.9%92.0% | 40.349.5 | 1.0 toward TEM |
| MASS @ BUF | BUF -8.7BUF -5.5 | 70.3%64.5% | 48.642.5 | 3.2 toward BUF |
| WMU @ CMU | WMU -4.1WMU -7.0 | 60.5%71.8% | 44.642.5 | 2.9 toward CMU |
| AUB @ UGA | UGA -16.9UGA -20.5 | 85.2%90.4% | 47.249.5 | 3.6 toward AUB |
| MIZ @ MISS | MISS -4.3MISS -6.0 | 60.1%66.4% | 55.059.5 | 1.7 toward MIZ |
| ALA @ TENN | ALA -10.9ALA -8.5 | 75.6%73.4% | 47.053.5 | 2.4 toward ALA |
| ASU @ TTU | TTU -12.9TTU -14.5 | 77.8%83.2% | 48.548.5 | 1.6 toward ASU |
| GT @ VT | VT -2.3VT -10.0 | 55.6%75.7% | 55.655.5 | 7.7 toward GT |
| UNC @ DUKE | DUKE -7.0DUKE -3.5 | 66.8%60.4% | 51.247.5 | 3.5 toward DUKE |
| PSU @ MICH | MICH -8.9MICH -6.0 | 71.4%66.4% | 42.642.5 | 2.9 toward MICH |
| NIU @ WYO | WYO -12.3WYO -7.5 | 78.5%72.2% | 43.840.5 | 4.8 toward WYO |
| UNLV @ AF | AF -2.7AF -1.5 | 56.9%50.0% | 51.847.5 | 1.2 toward AF |
| TOL @ EMU | TOL -12.1TOL -6.5 | 77.0%66.9% | 53.152.5 | 5.6 toward TOL |
| AKR @ M-OH | M-OH -10.3M-OH -9.5 | 73.8%76.0% | 51.146.5 | 0.8 toward M-OH |
| TLSA @ RICE | TLSA -3.0TLSA -4.0 | 57.1%61.6% | 48.746.5 | 1.0 toward RICE |
| TROY @ UL | UL -3.1UL -4.5 | 57.7%61.6% | 46.349.5 | 1.4 toward TROY |
| WSU @ ORST | ORST -17.7ORST -17.5 | 86.7%87.2% | 43.953.5 | 0.2 toward ORST |
| ARK @ VAN | VAN -3.2VAN -6.0 | 58.1%66.4% | 49.950.5 | 2.8 toward ARK |
| TCU @ BAY | BAY -3.0BAY -5.5 | 57.1%65.7% | 50.348.5 | 2.5 toward TCU |
| FSU @ MIA | MIA -17.8MIA -21.0 | 86.7%90.8% | 54.356.5 | 3.2 toward FSU |
| KENT @ USF | USF -23.8USF -20.5 | 93.0%89.9% | 47.646.5 | 3.3 toward USF |
| NEV @ NDSU | NDSU -12.0NDSU -15.5 | 77.6%84.7% | 36.745.5 | 3.5 toward NEV |
| ARST @ USM | No line captured yet | |||
| UK @ OU | OU -7.2OU -6.5 | 67.3%69.6% | 40.743.5 | 0.7 toward OU |
| ND @ BYU | ND -7.2ND -10.0 | 68.2%76.0% | 46.347.5 | 2.8 toward BYU |
| OKST @ HOU | HOU -9.7HOU -4.5 | 72.3%62.2% | 55.560.5 | 5.2 toward HOU |
| ELON @ STAN | No line captured yet | |||
| LOU @ SYR | LOU -18.7LOU -14.5 | 87.5%83.7% | 52.355.5 | 4.2 toward LOU |
| WIS @ UCLA | UCLA -5.5UCLA -3.0 | 63.8%59.3% | 37.046.5 | 2.5 toward UCLA |
| NAVY @ UTSA | UTSA -4.9UTSA -6.5 | 62.1%68.5% | 48.654.5 | 1.6 toward NAVY |
| LT @ ULM | LT -10.7LT -14.5 | 74.6%83.7% | 51.156.5 | 3.8 toward ULM |
| SJSU @ UTEP | SJSU -14.2SJSU -7.5 | 80.9%72.6% | 45.448.5 | 6.7 toward SJSU |
| OHIO @ SAC | OHIO -5.1OHIO -14.0 | 62.4%82.7% | 42.049.5 | 8.9 toward SAC |
| UTAH @ COLO | UTAH -21.2UTAH -15.5 | 89.9%84.7% | 46.349.5 | 5.7 toward UTAH |
| WAKE @ CAL | WAKE -15.4WAKE -9.5 | 82.2%75.1% | 53.453.5 | 5.9 toward WAKE |
| FRES @ SDSU | FRES -13.8FRES -7.5 | 80.1%73.4% | 46.145.5 | 6.3 toward FRES |
| UNM @ HAW | UNM -12.1UNM -14.0 | 78.0%82.7% | 46.445.5 | 1.9 toward HAW |
| NEB @ ORE | ORE -1.8ORE -7.5 | 54.4%71.8% | 51.052.5 | 5.7 toward NEB |
DraftKings first · updated 10:47 AM ET